Showing posts with label Order of Play. Show all posts
Showing posts with label Order of Play. Show all posts

Wednesday, January 31, 2018

Taiwan Open Order of Play Thursday February 1st 2018

Taiwan Open Order of Play Thursday February 1st 2018

STADIUM Starting at: 1:00pm
Johanna LARSSON (SWE) vs Magda LINETTE (POL) [7]
Timea BABOS (HUN) [4] vs [Q] Dalila JAKUPOVIC (SLO)
Yafan WANG (CHN) vs Pauline PARMENTIER (FRA) [8]
Ana BOGDAN (ROU) vs [WC] Eugenie BOUCHARD (CAN)

COURT 1 Starting at: 2:00pm
Cornelia LISTER (SWE)/Arina RODIONOVA (AUS) vs Nao HIBINO (JPN)/Oksana KALASHNIKOVA (GEO)
Timea BABOS (HUN)/Hao-Ching CHAN (TPE) [1] vs Eri HOZUMI (JPN)/Junri NAMIGATA (JPN)
Ying-Ying DUAN (CHN)/Yafan WANG (CHN) vs Priscilla HON (AUS)/Dalila JAKUPOVIC (SLO)



St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy Order of Play Thursday February 1st 2018

St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy Order of Play Thursday February 1st 2018

SIBUR ARENA Starting at: 1:00 pm
Julia GOERGES (GER) [5] vs [Q] Roberta VINCI (ITA)
Kristina MLADENOVIC (FRA) [4] vs Dominika CIBULKOVA (SVK)
Katerina SINIAKOVA (CZE) vs Ekaterina MAKAROVA (RUS)
Not Before 6:30 pm
Caroline WOZNIACKI (DEN) [1] vs [WC] Anastasia POTAPOVA (RUS)
[WC] Petra KVITOVA (CZE) vs Irina-Camelia BEGU (ROU)

TC DYNAMO Starting at: 2:00 pm
Gabriela DABROWSKI (CAN)/Yifan XU (CHN) [1] vs Sara ERRANI (ITA)/Kirsten FLIPKENS (BEL)
Alla KUDRYAVTSEVA (RUS)/Katarina SREBOTNIK (SLO) vs Mona BARTHEL (GER)/Nicola GEUER (GER)
Anna KALINSKAYA (RUS)/Vera LAPKO (BLR) vs Timea BACSINSZKY (SUI)/Vera ZVONAREVA (RUS)

St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy Order of Play Wednesday January 31st 2018

St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy Order of Play Wednesday January 31st 2018


SIBUR ARENA Starting at: 1:00 pm
[Q] Elena RYBAKINA (RUS) vs Caroline GARCIA (FRA) [3]
[WC] Elena VESNINA (RUS) [7] vs [WC] Petra KVITOVA (CZE)
[WC] Vera ZVONAREVA (RUS) vs Jelena OSTAPENKO (LAT) [2]
Not Before 6:30 pm
Ekaterina MAKAROVA (RUS) vs Anastasia PAVLYUCHENKOVA (RUS) [6]
Alizé CORNET (FRA) vs Daria KASATKINA (RUS) [8]

TC DYNAMO Starting at: 1:00 pm
Gabriela DABROWSKI (CAN) Yifan XU (CHN) [1] vs Veronika KUDERMETOVA (RUS) Lidziya MAROZAVA (BLR)
Yana SIZIKOVA (RUS) Dayana YASTREMSKA (UKR) vs Raquel ATAWO (USA) Anna-Lena GROENEFELD (GER) [2]
Darija JURAK (CRO)Renata VORACOVA (CZE) [4] vs Anna KALINSKAYA (RUS)Vera LAPKO (BLR)
[WC] Valeriya POGREBNYAK (RUS) Elena RYBAKINA (RUS) vs Timea BACSINSZKY (SUI) Vera ZVONAREVA (RUS)

Tuesday, January 30, 2018

St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy Order of Play Tuesday January 30th 2018

St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy Order of Play Tuesday January 30th 2018

SIBUR ARENA Starting at: 1:00 pm
Julia GOERGES (GER) [5] vs Maria SAKKARI (GRE)
[Q] Roberta VINCI (ITA) vs [Q] Tereza MARTINCOVA (CZE)
[WC] Vera ZVONAREVA (RUS) vs Kiki BERTENS (NED)
Not Before 6:30 pm
[Q] Viktoria KUZMOVA (SVK) vs Daria KASATKINA (RUS) [8]
Sorana CIRSTEA (ROU) vs Dominika CIBULKOVA (SVK)

TC DYNAMO Starting at: 1:00 pm
Timea BACSINSZKY (SUI) vs [Q] Elena RYBAKINA (RUS)
Irina-Camelia BEGU (ROU) vs [LL] Andrea PETKOVIC (GER)
Yana SIZIKOVA (RUS)/Dayana YASTREMSKA (UKR) vs Polina MONOVA (RUS)/Anastasia POTAPOVA (RUS)
Lara ARRUABARRENA (ESP)/Alicja ROSOLSKA (POL) vs Alla KUDRYAVTSEVA (RUS)/Katarina SREBOTNIK (SLO)
Mona BARTHEL (GER)/Nicola GEUER (GER) vs Nicole MELICHAR (USA)/Kveta PESCHKE (CZE) [3]

Taiwan Open Order of Play Wednesday January 31st 2018

Taiwan Open Order of Play Wednesday January 31st 2018

STADIUM Starting at: 12:00 noon
Timea BABOS (HUN) [4] vs Arina RODIONOVA (AUS)
Zarina DIYAS (KAZ) [6] vs Monica NICULESCU (ROU)
Yulia PUTINTSEVA (KAZ) vs [WC] Kai-Chen CHANG (TPE)
Sabine LISICKI (GER) or [Q] Yuxuan ZHANG (CHN) vs Nao HIBINO (JPN) or Samantha STOSUR (AUS)
Not Before 5:00 pm
[WC] Chin-Wei CHAN (TPE) En Shuo LIANG (TPE) vs Lyudmyla KICHENOK (UKR) Nadiia KICHENOK (UKR)

COURT 1 Starting at: 12:00 noon
[Q] Lizette CABRERA (AUS) vs [Q] Dalila JAKUPOVIC (SLO)
Ying-Ying DUAN (CHN) vs Kateryna KOZLOVA (UKR)
Eri HOZUMI (JPN)[5] Junri NAMIGATA (JPN) vs [WC] Ching-Wen HSU (TPE)Ya-Hsuan LEE (TPE)
Xinyun HAN (CHN) Chen LIANG (CHN) vs Ying-Ying DUAN (CHN)[3] Yafan WANG (CHN)
Kai-Chen CHANG (TPE)Chia-Jung CHUANG (TPE) vs Peangtarn PLIPUECH (THA)[3]Prarthana THOMBARE (IND)

Thursday, January 25, 2018

Australian Open Order of Play Friday January 26th 2018

Australian Open Order of Play Friday January 26th 2018

Rod Laver Arena - 3:00 PM
BAHRAMI, Mansour (FRA) /SANTORO, Fabrice (FRA) vs CASH, Pat (AUS) /WOODFORDE, Mark (AUS)
Not Before 4:00 PM
BABOS, Timea (HUN) /MLADENOVIC, Kristina (FRA) [5] vs MAKAROVA, Ekaterina (RUS) /VESNINA, Elena (RUS) [2]
7:10 PM AUSTRALIA DAY CEREMONY
Not Before 7:30 PM
CHUNG, Hyeon (KOR) vs FEDERER, Roger (SUI) [2]

Margaret Court Arena - 3:00 PM
WANG, Xinyu (CHN) [1] vs BUREL, Clara (FRA)
MOLLEKER, Rudolf (GER) /SQUIRE, Henri (GER) vs GASTON, Hugo (FRA) /TABUR, Clement (FRA) [7]

Wednesday, January 24, 2018

Australian Open Order of Play Thursday January 25th 2018

Australian Open Order of Play Thursday January 25th 2018

Rod Laver Arena - 11:00 AM
SANDERS, Storm (AUS) /POLMANS, Marc (AUS) vs MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, María José (ESP) /DEMOLINER, Marcelo (BRA)
Not Before 2:00 PM
MERTENS, Elise (BEL) vs WOZNIACKI, Caroline (DEN) [2]
Australian Open Inspirational Series Award
Not Before 4:00 PM
HALEP, Simona (ROU) [1] vs KERBER, Angelique (GER) [21]
7:00 PM
Hall of Fame Ceremony
Not Before 7:30 PM
CILIC, Marin (CRO) [6] vs EDMUND, Kyle (GBR)
CABAL, Juan Sebastian (COL) /FARAH, Robert (COL) [11] vs BRYAN, Bob (USA) /BRYAN, Mike (USA) [6]

Margaret Court Arena - 11:00 AM
LECONTE, Henri (FRA) /PHILIPPOUSSIS, Mark (AUS) vs ENQVIST, Thomas (SWE) /WOODBRIDGE, Todd (AUS)
Not Before 1:00 PM
MCLACHLAN, Ben (JPN) /STRUFF, Jan-Lennard (GER) vs MARACH, Oliver (AUT) /PAVIC, Mate (CRO) [7]
SESTINI HLAVACKOVA, Andrea (CZE) /ROGER-VASSELIN, Edouard (FRA) [6] vs MAKAROVA, Ekaterina (RUS) /SOARES, Bruno (BRA) [3]
DABROWSKI, Gabriela (CAN) /PAVIC, Mate (CRO) [8] vs LARSSON, Johanna (SWE) /MIDDELKOOP, Matwe (NED)

Monday, January 8, 2018

Hobart International Order of Tuesday Tday January 9th 2018

Hobart International 2018 Main Draw
Hobart International Order of Tuesday Tday January 9th 2018

Centre Court Starts At 12:00 noon
Alison Riske (USA ) vs Katerina Siniakova (CZE )
Haddad Maia (BRA ) vs Elise Mertens (BEL )
Donna Vekic (CRO ) vs Marketa Vondrousova (CZE )
Not Before 6:00 pm
Yulia Putintseva (KAZ ) vs Lesia Tsurenko (UKR )

West Court Starts At 12:00 noon
Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU ) vs Monica Niculescu (ROU )
Mihaela Buzarnescu (ROU ) vs Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER)
Jaimee Fourlis (AUS ) / Jessica Moore (AUS ) vs Kirsten Flipkens (BEL )/Nicole Melichar (USA )
Not Before 5:30 pm
Elise Mertens (BEL ) /Demi Schuurs (NED ) vs Mona Barthel (GER )/ Magda Linette (POL )

Court 8 Starts At 12:00 noon
Lidziya Marozava (BLR ) /Nina Stojanovic (SRB )
Nao Hibino (JPN )/Darija Jurak (CRO )
Veronika Kudermetova (RUS ) /Aryna Sabalenka (BLR ) vs Natela Dzalamidze (RUS )/Xenia Knoll (SUI )
Not Before 4:30 pm
Mariana Duque-Mariño (COL ) / Oksana Kalashnikova (GEO ) vs Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER )/Alison Van Uytvanck (BEL )

Sydney International Order of Play Tuesday January 9th 2018

Sydney International Order of Play Tuesday January 9th 2018

KEN ROSEWALL ARENA STARTS AT 1:00 PM
1ST RD
Agnieszka Radwanska VS (4)Johanna Konta WTA
1ST RD
(SE)Alex de Minaur vs Fernando Verdasco
NOT BEFORE 4:00 PM
1ST RD
Daria Gavrilova vs (WC)Olivia Rogowska WTA
2ND RD
Angelique Kerber VS (2)Venus Williams WTA
NOT BEFORE 6:00 PM
2ND RD
(4)Fabio Fognini vs Alexandr Dolgopolov

SHOW COURT 1 STARTS AT 1:00 PM
1ST RD
(Q)Aleksandar Vukic vs Feliciano Lopez
NOT BEFORE 2:30 PM
2ND RD
Dominika Cibulkova vs Elena Vesnina WTA
1ST RD
(SE)Gilles Simon vs Jared Donaldson
2ND RD
(LL)Ricardas Berankis VS (5)Adrian Mannarino
NOT BEFORE 6:00 PM
2ND RD
Ashleigh Barty VS (WC)Ellen Perez WTA

COURT 3 STARTS AT 12:00 NOON
1ST RD
(WC)Samantha Stosur VS (LL)Carina Witthoeft WTA
2ND RD
Ekaterina Makarova vs Barbora Strycova WTA
1ST RD
Aljaz Bedene vs Benoit Paire
1ST RD
(4)Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin vs Ivan Dodig/Fernando Verdasco

COURT 4 STARTS AT 12:00 NOON
1ST RD
(8)Mischa Zverev vs Leonardo Mayer
1ST RD
Andreja Klepac/María José Martínez Sánchez VS (O)Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Vania King WTA
1ST RD
Juan Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah vs Leonardo Mayer/Diego Schwartzman

COURT 5 STARTS AT 12:00 NOON
1ST RD
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya vs Damir Dzumhur/Roman Jebavy
1ST RD
(G)Su-Wei Hsieh/Shuai Peng vs Shuko Aoyama/Zhaoxuan Yang WTA
NOT BEFORE 3:00 PM
1ST RD
(4)Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson vs Hao-Ching Chan WTA
1ST RD
(WC)Christopher O'Connell/Matt Reid vs Fabrice Martin/Nicholas Monroe

Thursday, January 4, 2018

Auckland Order of Play Friday January 5th 2018| ASB Classic

Auckland Order of Play Friday January 5th 2018| ASB Classic

Centre Court Starts At 10:00 am
Polona Hercog (SLO ) vs Julia Goerges (GER )
Not Before 11:00 am
Caroline Wozniacki (DEN ) vs Sofia Kenin (USA )
Not Before 5:00 pm
Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE) Or Barbora Strycova (CZE) vs Polona Hercog (SLO) Or Julia Goerges (GER)
Caroline Wozniacki (DEN) Or Sofia Kenin (USA) vs Agnieszka Radwanska (POL) Or Sachia Vickery (USA)

Grandstand Starts At 10:00 am
Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE ) vs Barbora Strycova (CZE )
Not Before 11:00 am
Agnieszka Radwanska (POL ) vs Sachia Vickery (USA )
Sara Errani (ITA )/ Bibiane Schoofs (NED ) vs Magdalena Frech (POL)/Nao Hibino (JPN) or Prarthana Thombare (IND)/Darija Jurak (CRO)
Eri Hozumi (JPN )/Miyu Kato (JPN ) vs Madison Brengle (USA)/Arantxa Rus (NED) or Nicole Melichar (USA)/Sílvia Soler-Espinosa (ESP)

Court 2 Starts At 10:00 am
Magdalena Frech (POL ) /Prarthana Thombare (IND ) vs Nao Hibino (JPN )/Darija Jurak (CRO )
Not Before 11:00 am
Madison Brengle (USA )/ Nicole Melichar (USA ) vs Arantxa Rus (NED ) /Sílvia Soler-Espinosa (ESP )

Shenzhen Open Order of Play Friday January 5th 2018

Shenzhen Open Order of Play Friday January 5th 2018

Centre Court Starts At 2:00 pm
Simona Halep (ROU ) vs Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU )
Not Before 4:00 pm
Maria Sharapova (RUS ) vs Katerina Siniakova (CZE )
Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU ) /Simona Halep (ROU ) vs Russia Anna Blinkova (RUS )/Nicola Geuer (GER )
Barbora Krejcikova (CZE ) /Katerina Siniakova (CZE ) vs Lesley Kerkhove (NED ) /Lidziya Marozava (BLR )

Brisbane Order of Play Friday January 5th 2018

Brisbane Order of Play Friday January 5th 2018

PAT RAFTER ARENA STARTS AT 11:00 AM
QF
(Q)Michael Mmoh VS (WC)Alex de Minaur
QF
(3)Nick Kyrgios VS Alexandr Dolgopolov
NOT BEFORE 3:00 PM
SF
(7)Anastasija Sevastova VS (Q)Aliaksandra Sasnovich WTA
NOT BEFORE 7:00 PM
QF
(1)Grigor Dimitrov VS Kyle Edmund
NOT BEFORE 9:00 PM
SF
(3)Elina Svitolina VS (2)Karolina Pliskova WTA

SHOW COURT 1 NOT BEFORE 12:00 NOON
SF
(1)Latisha Chan/Andrea Sestini Hlavackova VS (4)Andreja Klepac/María José Martínez Sánchez WTA
QF
Denis Istomin VS Ryan Harrison
NOT BEFORE 4:30 PM
SF
Kiki Bertens/Demi Schuurs VS (2)Ashleigh Barty/Casey Dellacqua WTA

Wednesday, January 3, 2018

Shenzhen Open Order of Play Thursday January 4th 2018

Shenzhen Open Order of Play Thursday January 4th 2018

Centre Court Starts At 12:00 noon
Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU ) vs Timea Babos (HUN )
Maria Sharapova (RUS ) vs Zarina Diyas (KAZ )
Not Before 3:00 pm
Simona Halep (ROU ) vs Aryna Sabalenka (BLR )
Katerina Siniakova (CZE ) vs Kristyna Pliskova (CZE )

Auckland Order of Play Thursday January 4th 2018

Auckland Order of Play Thursday January 4th 2018| ASB Classic

Centre Court Starts At 12:30 pm
Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE ) vs Barbora Strycova (CZE )
Polona Hercog (SLO ) vs Julia Goerges (GER )
Agnieszka Radwanska (POL ) vs Sachia Vickery (USA )
Not Before 7:00 pm
Caroline Wozniacki (DEN ) vs Sofia Kenin (USA )
Madison Brengle (USA ) / Nicole Melichar (USA ) vs Arantxa Rus (NED ) / Sílvia Soler-Espinosa (ESP )

Grandstand
Magdalena Frech (POL ) / Prarthana Thombare (IND ) vs Nao Hibino (JPN ) /Darija Jurak (CRO )

Brisbane Order of Play Thursday January 4th 2018

Brisbane Order of Play Thursday January 4th 2018

PAT RAFTER ARENA STARTS AT 11:00 AM
QF
Alizé Cornet VS (Q)Aliaksandra Sasnovich WTA
QF
(5)Johanna Konta VS (3)Elina Svitolina WTA
2ND RD
Kyle Edmund VS Hyeon Chung
NOT BEFORE 7:00 PM
QF
(Q)Kaia Kanepi VS (2)Karolina Pliskova WTA
2ND RD
(1)Grigor Dimitrov VS (WC)John Millman

SHOW COURT 1 STARTS AT 11:00 AM
QF
Leonardo Mayer/Horacio Zeballos VS (2)Marcelo Demoliner/Michael Venus
2ND RD
Denis Istomin VS Jared Donaldson
NOT BEFORE 2:00 PM
2ND RD
Ryan Harrison VS (LL)Yannick Hanfmann
NOT BEFORE 4:30 PM
QF
Aleksandra Krunic vs (7)Anastasija Sevastova WTA

SHOW COURT 2 STARTS AT 11:00 AM
QF
Kiki Bertens/Demi Schuurs VS (3)Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu WTA
QF
(1)Latisha Chan/Andrea Sestini Hlavackova vs Nadiia Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova WTA

Tuesday, January 2, 2018

WTA Brisbane Order of Play Wednesday January 3rd 2018

WTA Brisbane Order of Play Wednesday January 3rd 2018

PAT RAFTER ARENA STARTS AT 11:00 AM
2ND RD
Horacio Zeballos vs Alexandr Dolgopolov
NOT BEFORE 1:00 PM
2ND RD
Ana Konjuh vs (3)Elina Svitolina WTA
2ND RD
(3)Nick Kyrgios vs Matthew Ebden
NOT BEFORE 7:00 PM
2ND RD
(WC)Alex de Minaur VS (4)Milos Raonic
NOT BEFORE 8:30 PM
2ND RD
Catherine Bellis vs (2)Karolina Pliskova WTA

SHOW COURT 1 STARTS AT 11:00 AM
2ND RD
Anett Kontaveit VS (Q)Aliaksandra Sasnovich WTA
1ST RD
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith VS (2)Marcelo Demoliner/Michael Venus
NOT BEFORE 3:00 PM
2ND RD
Lesia Tsurenko VS (Q)Kaia Kanepi WTA
2ND RD
(8)Mischa Zverev VS (Q)Michael Mmoh
QF
Nick Kyrgios/Matt Reid vs Grigor Dimitrov/Ryan Harrison

SHOW COURT 2 STARTS AT 11:00 AM
QF
(4)Andreja Klepac/María José Martínez Sánchez vs (G)Lyudmyla Kichenok/Makoto Ninomiya WTA
QF
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak vs Steve Johnson/Gilles Muller
NOT BEFORE 3:30 PM / WTA - POSSIBLE COURT CHANGE
QF
(WC)Priscilla Hon/Ajla Tomljanovic vs (2)Ashleigh Barty/Casey Dellacqua WTA
QF
(1)Henri Kontinen/John Peers vs (WC)Matthew Ebden/John Millman

Auckland Order of Play Wednesday January 3rd 2018| ASB Classic

Auckland Order of Play Wednesday January 3rd 2018| ASB Classic

Centre Court Starts At 12:30 pm
Johanna Larsson (SWE ) vs Barbora Strycova (CZE )
Caroline Wozniacki (DEN ) vs Petra Martic (CRO )
Kirsten Flipkens (BEL ) vs Polona Hercog (SLO )
Not Before 7:00 pm
Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK ) vs Julia Goerges (GER )
Agnieszka Radwanska (POL ) vs Taylor Townsend (USA )
-
Grandstand Starts At 12:30 pm
Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL ) vs Su-Wei Hsieh (TPE )
Sofia Kenin (USA ) vs Varvara Lepchenko (USA )
Veronica Cepede Royg (PAR ) vs Sachia Vickery (USA )
Shu-Ying Hsieh (TPE ) /Jade Lewis (NZL ) vs Nao Hibino (JPN ) /Darija Jurak (CRO )

Court 2
Sara Errani (ITA )/Bibiane Schoofs (NED ) vs Arina Rodionova (AUS )/Maryna Zanevska (BEL )
Eri Hozumi (JPN )/Miyu Kato (JPN ) vs Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL )/Viktorija Golubic (SUI )
Naomi Broady (GBR )/María Irigoyen (ARG ) vs Madison Brengle (USA )/Nicole Melichar (USA )

Shenzhen Open Order of Play Wednesday January 3rd 2018

Shenzhen Open Order of Play Wednesday January 3rd 2018

Centre Court Starts At 12:00 noon
Irina-Camelia Begu (ROU ) vs Ekaterina Alexandrova (RUS )
Katerina Siniakova (CZE ) vs Yafan Wang (CHN )
Not Before 3:00 pm
Simona Halep (ROU ) vs Ying-Ying Duan (CHN )
Ana Bogdan (ROU ) vs Kristyna Pliskova (CZE)

Court 1 Starts At 12:00 noon
Hanyu Guo (CHN )/Xinyu Wang (CHN ) vs Lesley Kerkhove (NED )/Lidziya Marozava (BLR )
Anna Blinkova (RUS )/Nicola Geuer (GER ) vs Nicole Gibbs (USA )/ Carol Zhao (CAN )
Barbora Krejcikova (CZE )/Katerina Siniakova (CZE ) vs Jing-Jing Lu (CHN )/Qiang Wang (CHN

Tuesday, October 17, 2017

Kremlin Cup Order of Play Wednesday October 18th 2017

Kremlin Cup Order of Play Wednesday October 18th 2017 | Moscow

CENTRE COURT STARTS AT 11:00 AM
2ND RD
Lesia Tsurenko VS (2)CoCo Vandeweghe WTA
2ND RD
(1)Kristina Mladenovic VS Aliaksandra Sasnovich WTA
NOT BEFORE 2:30 PM
2ND RD
(Q)Yuki Bhambri VS (6)Damir Dzumhur
1ST RD
Andrey Kuznetsov VS Daniil Medvedev
NOT BEFORE 6:30 PM
2ND RD
Natalia Vikhlyantseva VS (3)Elena Vesnina WTA
NOT BEFORE 8:00 PM
2ND RD
(4)Philipp Kohlschreiber VS Andreas Seppi

COURT 1 STARTS AT 11:00 AM
2ND RD
Dudi Sela VS Rogerio Dutra Silva
1ST RD
(Q)Mirza Basic VS Blaz Kavcic
2ND RD
Katerina Siniakova VS Daria Kasatkina WTA
2ND RD
(8)Magdalena Rybarikova VS Alizé Cornet WTA
QF
(3)Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova VS Monique Adamczak/Renata Voracova WTA

Kremlin Cup Order of Play Tuesday October 17th 2017

Kremlin Cup Order of Play Tuesday October 17th 2017 | Moscow

CENTRE COURT STARTS AT 11:00 AM
1ST RD
(Q)Lukas Rosol vs (WC)Konstantin Kravchuk
NOT BEFORE 1:00 PM
1ST RD
Evgeny Donskoy VS Rogerio Dutra Silva
VIEW LIVE SCORES
H2H
NOT BEFORE 2:30 PM
1ST RD
(8)Magdalena Rybarikova VS (WC)Maria Sharapova WTA
FOLLOWED BY
1ST RD
Daria Kasatkina VS (5)Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova WTA
NOT BEFORE 6:30 PM
1ST RD
(5)Andrey Rublev VS (Q)Filip Krajinovic
NOT BEFORE 8:00 PM
1ST RD
Kristyna Pliskova VS (6)Daria Gavrilova WTA

COURT 1 STARTS AT 11:00 AM
1ST RD
(Q) Vera Lapko VS Maryna Zanevska WTA
NOT BEFORE 1:00 PM
1ST RD
(7)Julia Goerges VS (Q)Polina Monova WTA
1ST RD
Jiri Vesely VS Andreas Seppi
1ST RD
Laslo Djere VS (7)Paolo Lorenzi
1ST RD
(O)Vera Lapko/Anastasia Potapova VS Alla Kudryavtseva/Alicja Rosolska WTA